Ergebnisse 2017 OSC 2

Yardstick 97 - 102
 Datum07.05.201720.05.201717.06.201724.06.201722.07.201727.07.201729.07.201719.08.201702.09.201709.09.2017
PlatzYachtSteuermannYS-Zahlgewertete
Regatten
PunkteMaibock Fehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW MittelstreckeTW LangstreckeTW Up&DownFehmarn Rund SVHRund HannibalNiendorf Kielboot
na und 
GER 47 | Dehler 34 ONE OFF
S. Meining
SVH
100 3689.75  2
787 
1
899.85 
1
886 
1
968.1 
 1
899.8 
2
848 
1
922 
 
Matrix 
GER 21 | X-79 m. Seezaun
A. Laufkötter
ASVG
101 2813.55  3
668 
 3
571 
3
668.85 
 2
711.7 
11
190 
2
765 
 
Brasso 
DEN 94 | Banner 28 Racer Mk 2
J. Franke
SLRV
100 2112.4  4
567 
3
564.9 
DNF
171 
5
451.5 
   4
529 
 
Annalin 
GER 5280 | J-24
V. Kintzel
LYC
102 950.4  DNF
100 
4
431.55 
 DNF
122.85 
 DNF
275 
12
121 
  
Sola 
DEN 43 | Larsen 28
J. P. Simon 
SGFB
101 1187        3
757 
5
430 
 
Fru Lilla 
GER 6 | Carat 34 KF 102+1
K. Schmütsch 
SVH-SSCH
103 960        1
960 
  
Double E IV 
GER 7075 | Dehler 37 CR
J. Fellner 
SSV
97 933  1
933 
        
Foftein 
| Dehler 29 o. Spi
A. Quistorf 
BSV
103 875  5
475 
     8
400 
  
Aramis 
GER 6600 | J-30
V. Schenk 
LSV
100 803.25     2
803.25 
     
10 Manjana 
GER 1161 | Hanse 301
R. Grotlüschen 
SVT
102 715.05   2
715.05 
       
11 Boomerang 
GER 131 | X-95
C. Schultz 
SVH/NSV
101 712    2
712 
      
12 Xperiment 
GER 114 | X-302
J. Rohde 
SVH-SSCH
99 680        4
680 
  
13 Lola 
GER 3400 | First Class 8
W. Rohrbach 
101 637         3
637 
 
14 Ursa Mirna 
| Maxi Mixer
S. Westphal 
99 610        5
610 
  
15 Greta 
GER 190 | Dehler 35 CWS
T. Jänicke-Klingenberg 
PYC
98 555.45     4
555.45 
     
16 Sisqua two 
GER 4049 | Dehler 34
A. Löwe 
99 540        6
540 
  
17 Fabelhaft 
GER 7401 | Dehler 34 o. Spi
R. Guddas 
SVH-SSCH
103 470        7
470 
  
18 Lupo I ll be back 
D 11 | Mosquito 85 o. Spi
L. Kollmetz 
SVH
105 451    4
451 
      
19 Hangover 2 
140 | Dehler 37 CWS
G. Herling 
OYC
97 383  6
383 
        
20 Husky 
GER 746 | Minitransat 650
H. Hoffmeister 
YB
98 348.6     6
348.6 
     
21 Salah 
GER 6495 | Beneteau First 27.7
R. Lambert 
101 332         6
332 
 
22 Morgenstern 
GER 4320 | Hanse 331
J. Dierkes 
SVH-SSCH
97 330        9
330 
  
23 Aki 
205 | Maxi 999
J. Mauff 
SVNO
102 260        10
260 
  
24 Solveigh 
GER 33 | Bavaria 33 C
G. Loka 
WSV 11
100 234         7
234 
 
25 Bente One 
GER 01 | Bente 24
S. Engler 
SVH-SSCH
102 100  DNF
100