Ergebnisse 2017 OSC 3

Yardstick 103-...
 Datum07.05.201720.05.201717.06.201724.06.201722.07.201727.07.201729.07.201719.08.201702.09.201709.09.2017
 YachtSteuermannYSRegattenPunkteMaibock Fehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW MittelstreckeTW LangstreckeTW Up&DownFehmarn Rund SVHRund HannibalNiendorf Kielboot
Celestine 
GER 109 | Comfortina 32
A. Peschlow
PYC
103 2500.251
858.9 
7
391 
 3
571 
2
679.35 
     
Granat 
GER 305 | C&C 30E Revierliste
K. Maentel 
SVH-SSCH
105 1586 3
718 
     2
868 
  
Espada 
GER 870 | Hanseat 70 BII
R. Diekmann 
SVT
106 1534 2
822 
 2
712 
      
Nossa 
GER 5829 | Elan 295
H. Hagemeister 
SVH
106 1411   1
886 
3
525 
     
Lulu 
GER 197 | Granada 31 T ONE OFF
N. Bassmann 
SVH-SSCH
104 1349 4
630 
     4
719 
  
Ildre 
G 32 | H-35
H. Much 
SVH-SSCH
103 967       1
967 
  
Lets go 
G 1035 | Albin Express
M. Specht 
BSV
105 949 1
949 
        
Taipan 
GER 7051 | ?
G. Sichtling 
RSV
105 858.9    1
858.9 
     
Nina 
GER 2 | ?
H. Leischow 
105 857        1
857 
 
10 OHLALA 
GER 98 | Olsen 31
K. Schmütsch 
SVH-SSCH
103 787       3
787 
  
11 Balu 
GER 323 | H-Boot
B. Dürr 
YCW 61
106 681        2
681 
 
12 Relaxed Rabbit 
GER 482 | Folkeboot
H. Haase 
SVT
114 679.352
679.35 
         
13 My Way 
GER 7084 | Banner 33 Family
F. Gricksch 
EYC
106 657       5
657 
  
14 Anaisa Pye 
8 | Maxi 95
R. Jedowski 
SVH-SSCH
114 595       6
595 
  
15 Flower Power 
GER 2 | Larsen 25 KF
M. Blume 
BSV
104 551 5
551 
        
16 Illusion 
GER 631 | Mariholm
J. Innecken 
YCW 61
112 538        3
538 
 
17 ALLEGRA 
G 29 | HR 382
A. Harnisch 
SVH-SSCH
105 533       7
533 
  
18 nJoy 
GER 2227 | IF-Boot
J. Adam 
LYC
112 5253
525 
         
19 Smilla 
KR 314 | ONE OFF
B. Böhnecke 
SVT
105 471 6
471 
        
20 Spirit 
DU 354 | Duetta 86
M. Heinsch 
109 471       8
471 
  
21 Topic 
950 | Winner 950 FK 1,30m KF
S. Thormählen 
NSV
106 451   4
451 
      
22 Asterix 
GER 3647 | Atlantic 31 ONE OFF
H. Wulf 
YCW 61
105 411        4
411 
 
23 Absolut 
GER 1610 | H-Boot
D. Albrecht 
SVH-SSCH
106 408       9
408 
  
24 Diamina 
GER 5091 | Sunwind 311
G. Rehse 
SVH-SSCH
107 346       10
346 
  
25 Nixe II 
G 1560 | Dehler 32 (7/8)
T. Stahn 
CKA
104 342   5
342 
      
26 Aeolus 
801 | Monsun 31 Faltprop.
H. M. Voss 
BSV
111 312 8
312 
        
27 Lucky Luke 
GER 2774 | Sprinta Sport
Chr. Koch 
108 284       11
284 
  
28 Allegra 
17 | Duetta 86
H. - G. Oeverdieck 
BSV
109 232 9
232 
        
29 5er Syndikat 
G 84 | Hanse 291 FK
J. Beye 
SSC
105 222       12
222 
  
30 Vita Lamm 
366 | H-Boot
D. Bruns 
SVLF
106 152 10
152 
        
31 Heavenly Body 
GER 11 | Centurio 32
F. Thurow 
SIK
112 49       DNF
49 
  
32 Amisia 
| 7 KR
S. Martin 
FSC
107 49       DNF
49