Ergebnisse 2017 OSC 4

ORC 3/4 DSV CDL 9.65 - ...
Datum07.05.201720.05.201717.06.201724.06.201722.07.201727.07.201729.07.201719.08.201702.09.201709.09.2017
PlatzYachtSteuermannRegattenPunkteMaibock Fehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW MittelstreckeTW LangstreckeTW Up&DownFehmarn Rund SVHRund HannibalNiendorf Kielboot
Pink X 
GER 5781 | X-35 OD
Chr. Rosehr
NYC
3637.452
901.95 
3
845 
5
540.75 
 3
840 
 3
764.5 
  1
1050.5 
Tsunami 
GER 7058 | First 32
L. Pouplier
SVG
3517.6   2
787 
9
463.05 
1
922 
2
886.6 
4
701 
1
922 
7
476.3 
Feinschliff 
GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod.
H. Zimmermann
SVT
2938.359
390.6 
 3
729.75 
5
475 
1
1018.5 
4
529 
4
661.1 
 4
529 
 
X-Wärts 
GER 6707 | X-34
L. Schöppener
WSV 11
2915.257
528.15 
5
761 
1
989.1 
6
383 
    3
637 
 
Extra 3 
GER 173 | X-99
F. Ziboll
NSV
2755.955
666.75 
 2
846.3 
     5
430 
3
812.9 
Patent 4 
GER 7498 | Italia 9.98
H. Tebbe
NRV/LYC/SKWB
2678.7    2
919.8 
 1
1036.2 
  4
722.7 
Universitas 
GER 443 | Farr 1-Ton
J.-O. Höppner
ASVZR
2405.554
736.05 
7
673 
  11
340.2 
5
430 
5
566.5 
  8
394.9 
Test 
GER 499 | Hiddensee mod.
Chr. Bauermeister
YCW 61
22121
1012.2 
13
407 
     13
7
234 
6
558.8 
Milou 
GER 7447 | JPK 10.80
B. Petrick
SVNO
2116.05    5
710.85 
   2
765 
5
640.2 
10 Padedö Likedehler 
GER 540 | Dehler 34 ONE OFF
R. Gierke
SVT
203813
113.4 
17
230 
 3
668 
14
155.4 
3
637 
 7
503 
  
11 Pepper and Salt 
GER 7377 | Winner 900
B. Carstensen
SVH-SSCH
1973.75    4
771.75 
2
765 
 8
437 
  
12 Elfe of New York 
GER 6050 | C&C 110
J. Heinritz
SVH-SSCH
1897 OCS
 1
933 
   1
964 
  
13 Jacaranda 
GER 6337 | First 35
H. Klatt
SVH
181911
252 
  8
200 
8
525 
 6
473 
6
569 
  
14 Austera 
GER 7448 | Bavaria 890
J. Ansorge
SVNO
1793.258
458.85 
 6
451.5 
 6
648.9 
7
234 
    
15 Wilma 
GER 6014 | Hanse 370
R. Wiederner
SVT
1718.2 9
584 
7
361.2 
    3
773 
  
16 Noodles 
GER 412 | X-99
U. Martens
SLRV
1557.05  4
631.05 
7
291 
   5
635 
  
17 Lucky Five 
GER 7455 | First 31.7
L. Nagtegaal
NSV
1491.9 14
363 
 4
567 
    6
332 
10
229.9 
18 Marelan 
GER 7331 | Elan 310
F. Schütt
LYC
1131.75 11
495 
8
271.95 
 13
216.3 
    11
148.5 
19 Wantok 
GER 7316 | Dehler 32 JV
M. Voss
SGJ
593.1 15
318 
9
181.65 
 15
93.45 
     
20 Take Five 
GER 919 | Folkeboot
E. Larsson 
LYC
1398.63
811.65 
   7
586.95 
     
21 Ostwind 
ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport
J. Kölln 
BSV
983 1
983 
        
22 Solconia 
GER 6851 | Salona 37
G. Schneider 
919.6         2
919.6 
23 Saona 
GER 6972 | Dehler 38
T. Zager 
BSV
912 2
912 
        
24 Larn 
ORC 1990 | Hiddensee mod.
S. Reintrog 
WSV 11
909.856
597.45 
        9
312.4 
25 Shoddy 
GER 3813 | X-412
Chr. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
859       2
859 
  
26 König Ludwig 
GER 151 | Asso 99
Prinz L. v. Bayern 
BYC
805 4
805 
        
27 Lottchen 
GER 6835 | Hanse 350 Race
O. Devrient 
SCH.Z.B.
717 6
717 
        
28 Glüxkind 
GER 7523 | X-37
P. Scheike 
CKA
628 8
628 
        
29 Xtra Fun 
GER 5509 | X-37
H. Figge-Jähnke 
SLRV
627.310
321.3 
      10
306 
  
30 Team 02 
GER 5213 | Dehler 36 JV
A. Franke 
SVNO
616.9     6
332 
8
284.9 
   
31 Kuehnezug-Goldkatze 
GER 216 | Goldkatze 40
M. Böttcher 
HSC
584.8512
182.7 
   10
402.15 
     
32 Tante Berta 
GER 108 | Asso 99
A. Herzberg 
HISC
540 10
540 
        
33 Hot, Wet & Sixty 
GER 7035 | X-35 OD
D. Lohmann 
NRV/APC/VWL
468.55    12
278.25 
 9
190.3 
   
34 Kick AssO 
GER 91 | Asso 99
A. Backmann 
BSV
451 12
451 
        
35 Xtortion 
GER 6923 | X-332
S. Porath 
KYC
378.4      7
378.4 
   
36 Husky 
GER 746 | Mini 650 D2
H. Hoffmeister 
YCB
372       9
372 
  
37 Yam 
GER 6457 | Luffe 37
G. Barie 
SVLF
274 16
274 
        
38 Something Hot 
GER 6939 | Dehler 38 C
O. Kraft 
SVH-SSCH
240       11
240 
  
39 Karuma 
GER 7164 | First 34.7
M. Rühlicke 
BSV/NSV
185 18
185 
        
40 Blond 24 
GER 7369 | Seascape 24
B. Lorenzen 
SVH-SSCH
141 19
141 
        
41 Lonestar 
GER 613 | Tiptop
M. Gnass 
HSC
54       DNF
54 
  
42 Manjana 
GER 7501 | Hanse 301
R. Grothlüschen 
SVT
26.5 DNF
26.5