Ergebnisse 2018 OSC 4

ORC 3 gem. DSV CDL 2018: 9.800 - 8.106
Datum05.05.201812.05.201809.06.201823.06.201821.07.201826.07.201828.07.201818.08.201825.08.201801.09.2018
PlatzYachtSteuermannRegattenPunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMitsommer NachregattaTW MittelstreckeTW HanseRaceTW Up&DownFehmarn Rund SVHKielbootHannibal Rund
Grace 
GER 6885 | X-332
A. Grasteit
LYC
3769.75 3
811 
1
1002.75 
2
859 
   1
975 
 1
933 
Fru Hansen 
GER 4930 | Hanse 371
F. Haßler
SVH-SSCH
3319.25
698.5 
8
527 
3
775.95 
1
964 
5
761.25 
1
818 
4
722.7 
5
710 
5
606.1 
7
291 
Universitas 
GER 443 | Farr 1-Ton
A. Plieth
ASVzR
3185.83
850.3 
4
750 
2
877.8 
5
635 
6
707.7 
 9
312.4 
   
Noodles 
GER 412 | X-99
U. Martens
SLRV
3162.41
1060.4 
6
639 
7
454.65 
9
372 
11
443.1 
 6
558.8 
13
286 
2
904.2 
6
383 
Solconia 
GER 6851 | Salona 37 RK
G. Schneider
HSC
2991.854
771.1 
2
884 
  2
941.85 
 8
394.9 
   
Patent 4 
GER 7498 | Italia 9.98
Tebbe/Klinghardt
NRV/LYC/SKWB
2966.95    3
872.55 
 1
1050.5 
 1
1043.9 
 
Feinschliff 
GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod.
H. Zimmermann
SVT
2688.76
625.9 
 8
376.95 
3
773 
10
495.6 
3
500 
7
476.3 
12
339 
3
789.8 
5
475 
Big Mojo 
GER 5339 | X-332 Sport
S. Hartog
LSV
2493.4510
336.6 
 5
611.1 
 9
549.15 
 5
640.2 
 4
693 
 
X-Explosiv 
GER 3949 | X-412
P. Kliefoth
SVLF
2123.95 9
471 
4
689.85 
10
306 
   10
445 
6
518.1 
 
10 Jacaranda 
GER 6337 | First 35
S. Klatt
LYC
2030.78
480.7 
   13
336 
2
647 
11
148.5 
  4
567 
11 Fortissimo 
GER 6871 | Dehler 38 C
L. Kleinfeldt
LYC
18302
944.9 
   7
655.2 
 10
229.9 
   
12 Extra 3 
GER 173 | X-99
F. Ziboll
NSV
1690.87
553.3 
 6
533.4 
12
174 
    7
430.1 
 
13 X-Wärts 
GER 6707 | X-34
L. Schöppener
WSV 11
1608.55    12
389.55 
  8
551 
 3
668 
14 Wilma 
GER 6014 | Hanse 370
R. Wiederner
SVT
1215.65 12
304 
10
219.45 
8
437 
17
123.9 
   9
255.2 
 
15 Fathers Joy 
GER 5892 | J 92s
K. Windmöller
DHH
1123.95 5
694 
  15
229.95 
    8
200 
16 Lucky Five 
GER 7455 | First 31.7
L. Nagtegaal
NSV
854.813
118.8 
  7
503 
   14
233 
  
17 Ride On 
GER 7548 | Sun Fast 3200
J. Brock
BSV
604.2 16
81 
     15
180 
8
343.2 
 
18 Geronimo 
GER 6479 | Bavaria 35 Match
E. Schmelzer
CKA/SVS
511.2 14
192 
11
141.75 
 16
177.45 
     
19 Akka 
GER 6484 | Finnflyer 36
A. Scheuermann 
SVK
1946.5    1
1026.9 
 2
919.6 
   
20 Varuna Xpress 
GER 5223 | X-332 Sport
K. Haupthoff 
SCE
1605.65    4
792.75 
 3
812.9 
   
21 Elfe of New York 
GER 6050 | C&C 110
J. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
1405 7
583 
     3
822 
  
22 Chenapan 
GER 7177 | Archambault A35
J. Hufnagel 
YFT
1133   5
635 
   9
498 
  
23 Pink X 
GER 5781 | X-35 OD
Chr. Rosehr 
NYC
973 1
973 
        
24 Balance 
GER 7711 | Dehler 34 SV
E. Klingebiel 
NSV
892.412
191.4 
  4
701 
      
25 Quiron 
GER 6471 | J-97
H. Moje 
KYC
891       2
891 
  
26 Matchbox 
| Mat 10.10
T. Habicht 
YCW 61
787         2
787 
27 Shoddy 
GER 3813 | X-412
Chr. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
763       4
763 
  
28 RubiX 
GER 6025 | X-332
N. Kriett 
HSC
657       6
657 
  
29 Norden 
GER 438 | X-99
J. Heuer 
SVNO
649.29
409.2 
  11
240 
      
30 Freizheit 
GER 7108 | JPK 10.10
M. Franken 
YCP
62411
264 
11
360 
        
31 Fliege 
GER 7574 | Wasa 30 HR Racer
J. Chritophers 
CKA
604       7
604 
  
32 Caramel 
ITA 1319 | Proteus 90
M. Renner 
LYC
601.65    8
601.65 
     
33 Navi 2.0 
GER 7689 | Hanse 355
S. Bertram 
LYC
450.7    14
283.5 
   10
167.2 
 
34 Ostwind 
ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport
J. Kölln 
BSV
415 10
415 
        
35 Marelan 
GER 7331 | Elan 310
F. Schütt 
LYC
406.2  9
298.2 
13
108 
      
36 ex & hopp 
GER 5217 | X-362 Sport
M. Bothe 
SCM
392       11
392 
  
37 No Limits 
GER 6232 | Elan 380 Perf.
R. N. Ritter 
SVT
264 15
137 
     16
127 
  
38 Ile Flottante 
GER 6951 | First 35
U. Graf 
SVT
248 13
248 
        
39 Something Hot 
GER 6939 | Dehler 38 C
O. Kraft 
SVH-SSCH
74       17
74 
  
40 Almaloa 
GER 7724 | Varianta 37
U. Nissen 
NRV
71.4    18
71.4