Datum | 06.05.2023 | 20.05.2023 | 24.06.2023 | 27.07.2023 | 29.07.2023 | 19.08.2023 | 02.09.2023 | ||||
Platz | Yacht | Steuermann | Regatten | Punkte | Maibock | Fehmarn Rund BSV | Mittsommer Nachtregatta | TW Langstrecke | TW Mittelstrecke | Fehmarn Rund - SVH/SSCH | Rund Hannibal |
1 | Grace GER 6885 | X-332 |
A. Grasteit LYC |
4 | 3127.4 | 1 1060.4 |
1 857 |
3 695 |
5 515 |
|||
2 | X-Wärts GER 6707 | X-34 |
L. Schöppener WSV 11 |
4 | 2732.1 | 4 771.1 |
2 836 |
6 430 |
3 695 |
|||
3 | Matchbox GER 6767 | Mat 10.10 |
T. Habicht YCW 61 |
3 | 2462.3 | 3 850.3 |
2 806 |
2 806 |
||||
4 | Fru Hansen GER 4930 | Hanse 371 |
F. Haßler SVH-SSCH |
3 | 2324.35 | 1 952.35 |
1 942 |
6 430 |
||||
5 | Charly Whisky NOR 15490 | Farr 30 |
Chr. Weßler YFT |
4 | 2082.4 | 9 284 |
4 512.4 |
7 344 |
1 942 |
|||
6 | Dojo GER 003 | M 34 |
J. Grube SVT |
4 | 1815.9 | 12 191.4 |
11 135 |
DNF 205.5 |
1 818 |
DNF 146.475 |
4 601 |
|
7 | PEGGY X 208 | X-362 Sport |
H. Osadschy CKA |
3 | 1367 | 6 508 |
5 515 |
7 344 |
||||
8 | Vamos GER 7203 | Hanse 370e |
J. Ansorge |
3 | 1121.5 | 4 657 |
DNF 205.5 |
8 259 |
||||
9 | Blanc Blue GER 5374 | First 36.7 |
J. Delecate CKA |
2 | 1299.5 | 5 698.5 |
4 601 |
|||||
10 | RENTNERBANK GER 8340 | JPK 10.30 |
M. JUNG MSC |
2 | 1283.3 | 2 647 |
3 636.3 |
|||||
11 | Noodles GER 412 | X-99 |
U. Martens SLRV |
2 | 1186.2 | 9 409.2 |
2 777 |
|||||
12 | Bona Tempora GER 8144 | First 34.7 |
H. Klatt LYC |
2 | 1125.9 | 6 625.9 |
3 500 |
|||||
13 | Saona GER 6972 | Dehler 38 |
T. Zager BSV |
1 | 955 | 1 955 |
||||||
14 | Feinschliff GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod. |
D. Meiburg SVT |
2 | 945 | 11 264 |
2 681 |
|||||
15 | Patent 4 GER 7498 | Italia 9.98 |
J. Klinghardt LYC |
1 | 944.9 | 2 944.9 |
||||||
16 | Linje GER 8470 | Dehler 38 |
J. C. Freienstein ASC |
1 | 739 | 3 739 |
||||||
17 | Ostwind ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport |
J. Kölln BSV |
1 | 582 | 5 582 |
||||||
18 | Norden IRL 3709 | X-37 |
J. Heuer SVNO |
1 | 553.3 | 7 553.3 |
||||||
19 | Eclipse GER 2262 | J-100 |
E. Larsson LYC |
1 | 480.7 | 8 480.7 |
||||||
20 | Pink X GER 5781 | X-35 OD |
Chr. Rosehr NYC |
1 | 433 | 7 433 |
||||||
21 | Ellide GER 6409 | J-109 |
F. Maxeiner ASV Kiel |
1 | 403.2 | 5 403.2 |
||||||
22 | Tulip GER 6525 | Dehler 35 SV |
A. Riessen BSV |
1 | 359 | 8 359 |
||||||
23 | Loli GER 8159 | X-362 Sport |
J. Adam LYC |
1 | 336.6 | 10 336.6 |
||||||
24 | Kuehnezug-Goldkatze GER 216 | Goldkatze 40 |
M. Böttcher HSC |
2 | 291.8 | 13 118.8 |
9 173 |
|||||
25 | ROAD WARRIOR GER 6633 | J-41 |
L. LANGENBEIN FCSP |
1 | 259 | 8 259 |
||||||
26 | Chenapan GER 7177 | Archambault A35 |
J. Hufnagel YFT |
1 | 209 | 10 209 |
||||||
27 | Geronimo GER 6479 | Bavaria 35 Match |
E. Schmelzer CKA/SVS |
1 | 173 | 9 173 |